Chrono Classic Cup 2.10.0

CIRCUITO DI AVEZZANO 2018

 

Classifica Assoluta

Classifica ASI

Classifica NON ASI

 

Classifiche di Raggruppamento

AncÍtre

Veteran

Vintage

Post Vintage

Classic

Post Classic

Modern

 

Schede Individuali

1 - FONTE VENANZIO - ALFA ROMEO RL TARGA FLORIO (1924)

2 - BECCERICA MARIO - LANCIA LAMBDA SPORT 8į (1929)

3 - CESARI SANTE - ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS (1931)

4 - MC GUIRE EDDIE - BENTLEY 4.5 BLOWER (1930)

5 - CRESTANI ENZO - ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS TOURING (1933)

6 - BROZZETTI SANDRO - OM 665 SS MM (1930)

7 - SCIANNA FRANCESCO - ALFA ROMEO 8C MONZA (1932)

8 - SCURO ALBERTO - ASTON MARTIN LE MANS (1933)

9 - OLIVIERI LUIGI - ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SPORT (1929)

10 - AMODEO UGO - JAGUAR SS 100 (1937)

12 - LUCCHETTI NICOLA - ALFA ROMEO HVZ 6C B SPORT (1937)

14 - CHICCO DOMENICO - MG J2 SPORT RACE (1933)

15 - MANDEL-MANTELLO ANDREA - FRAZER NASH -BMW 319/55 (1936)

16 - GOLNELLI GIAMPAOLO - MG TD (1946)

19 - POMPILI ROBERTO - SINGER LE MANS SPORT (1934)

20 - BONA ANDREA - FIAT 508 COPPA D'ORO (1934)

21 - LEPORE FABIO - FIAT 509 SPINTO MONZA (1927)

22 - MERCATILI AGOSTINO - FIAT 501 SPORT (1923)

23 - BATTISTA FRANCESCO - ITALA 56/A (1923)

24 - AUCCELLO ANTONINO - MG TD (1953)

25 - DE LUCA FABIO - FIAT 1100 DERBY BERTONE (1944)

27 - DI LORENZO LUCIA - OSCA MASERATI 372 F2 (1958)

28 - LORENZONI FABRIZIO - FIAT STANGUELLINI CORSA (1948)

29 - BEGLIOMINI ROBERTO - CISITALIA ERMINI (1952)

30 - MORTARI MASSIMO - ERMINI 1100 SPORT COMPETIZIONE (1955)

31 - GIGLIOTTI GIORGIO - CISITALIA COLOMBO 1100 SPORT (1950)

32 - SALVI MATTIA - FIAT 1100 BARCHETTA (1948)

34 - DI PAOLO MICHELE - FIAT 1100 SPORT LION (1959)

35 - BARLETTA RAFFAELE - MONACI BIMOTORE 8C (1952)

36 - PERFETTI ANTONIO - OCKELBO SIMCA 8 SPORT (1956)

37 - CAMILLI TONINO - FIAT 100 ALA D'ORO (1947)

40 - LILLI ALFIO - BUCKLER SPORT (1952)

41 - FANTON DAVIDE - FIAT MORETTI SPORT 750 (1947)

42 - VENERUSO VINCENZO - TARASCHI URANIA 750 SPORT (1949)

43 - LUCHETTI SEVERINO - FIAT 500B BARCHETTA (1949)

44 - CAPROTTI PAOLO - FIAT ZAGATO 500 SPORT AERO (1937)

45 - GRECO GABRIELE - MORETTI SPORT 750 (1953)

48 - MANTOVANI FABRIZIO - PORSCHE 550 RS SPYDER (1955)

49 - PARADISI CLAUDIO - AUSTIN HEALEY 100 BN1 (1954)

50 - VERZERA ANTONIO - AUSTIN HEALEY BN2 100 M (1955)

51 - BOVE DARIO - AUSTIN HEALEY 100 BN 2 (1955)

52 - COCCIA ROMANO - HEALEY SILVERSTONE (1950)

55 - BARONE MUZJ EMANUELE - GINETTA G4 SPORT (1966)

56 - PESCE ANGELO - JAGUAR KOUGAR SPORT 4.2 (1968)

57 - SECONDO GAETANO - CHEETAH WATFORD SPORT SPECIAL (1962)

59 - CHIMINELLI STEFANO - DEVIN TR MONZA (1957)

60 - FIORINI MARCO - DEVIN D-PORSCHE (1959)

62 - ANGELINI RICCARDO - HAMBLIN SUPER TWO (1961)

63 - BARBATI AGOSTINO - GINETTA G4 (1966)

64 - NATALE MARCO - LOTUS SEVEN S4 (1973)

66 - ROSSI ANTONIO - ELVA MK IB (1955)

67 - CRISCUOLO LIVIO FRANCESCO - DEVIN SS C BARCHETTA (1954)

68 - FIANI PAOLO - ELVA MK2 (1956)

69 - FUSILLO MATTEO - AUSTIN HEALEY SPRITE MK1 (1959)

71 - NATALE ANDREA - TRIUMPH TR2 SPORT (1954)

72 - USAI PATRIZIA - TRIUMPH TR 3 A (1960)

74 - TESAURO GIOVANNI - JAGUAR XK 120 OTS (1950)

75 - BERNARDINI FRANCESCO - JAGUAR XK 120 OTS (1950)

76 - SERITTI FRANCESCO - JAGUAR XK 120 (1952)

77 - CERIBELLI ANTONIO - JAGUAR XK 140 DHC (1955)

78 - GIAMPICCOLO VITTORIO - JAGUAR XK 140 OTS (1955)

79 - BERARDI FABIO - PORSCHE 356 CONVERTIBILE (1959)

81 - SALZANO ANTONIO - FERRARI 250 (1960)

82 - BOTTINI LUCA - LANCIA AURELIA B24 CONVERTBLE (1956)

83 - COPPOLA ALESSIO - JAGUAR E-TYPE (1968)

84 - LILLI FEDERICO - MERCEDES BENZ 190 SL (1962)

85 - PALLUZZI FABRIZIO - LANCIA AURELIA B24 (1958)

86 - TONIUTTI LUCA - LANCIA FLAMINIA TOURING CONVERTIBILE (1962)

87 - LORIGA SALVATORE - FIAT DINO SPIDER (1968)

88 - SPEDALIERE GIANLUCA - MERCEDES 190 SL (1960)

89 - LA BELLA LUIGI - PORSCHE 356 CABRIOLET (1962)

90 - PANELLA AMERICO - ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER 1300 (1960)

91 - PIGNALOSA BRUNO - TRIUMPH TR3/A SPORT 2000 (1959)

92 - LEVATI VALERIO - MG A (1956)

93 - CAPRIO ALESSANDRO - ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER (1960)

94 - GRIGOLO ANTONELLA - TRIUMPH TR3 SPORT (1957)

95 - PANTELLINI CATIA - PORSCHE 356 BT6 (1963)

96 - CONFALONI SAVINA - AUSTIN HEALEY MK 3000 (1958)

97 - CIARALLO LAURA - MG B (1967)

98 - MITAMURA TOSHIHIKO - ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA (1961)

99 - KIMURA TAKAAKI - MORGAN 4/4 (1979)

100 - KATO HIROAKI - MG A (1957)

101 - SUZUKI YUKINORI - ALFA ROMEO DUETTO (1968)

102 - YOSHIDA KATSUHIRO - MORGAN 4/4 (1964)

104 - BENSI GIULIANO - LANCIA AURELIA B24 (1958)