Elenco partecipanti

1 OSCA MASERATI 372 F2 1958
2 ERMINI 1100 SPORT COMPETIZIONE 1955
3 MASERATI 200S TIPO 52 1956
4 PORSCHE 550 SPYDER 1955
5 OSCA MT4 1954
6 ERMINI GILCO SPORT GRAN PREMIO 1948
7 FIAT STANGUELLINI CORSA 1948
8 ERMINI 1100 SPORT 1952
10 CISITALIA COLOMBO 1100 SPORT 1950
11 LANCIA APRILIA PAGANELLI 1948
12 MONACI BIMOTORE 8C 1952
14 FIAT 1100 BARCHETTA 1948
15 GIANNINI 750 SPORT 1949
16 TARASCHI URANIA 750 SPORT 1949
18 GIAUR 750 SPORT 1950
20 FIAT 500 SPORT ZAGATO 1937
21 FIAT 500B BARCHETTA 1949
22 BUCKLER SPORT 1952
23 OCKELBO SIMCA 8 SPORT 1956
24 PANHARD DYNA 1952
25 MORETTI SPORT 750 1953
26 GIAUR 750 RECORD 1954
27 JAGUAR C TYPE Replica 1983
28 JAGUAR XKSS 1957
30 ELVA MK II 1955
31 FALCON SHELLS MK II 1957
32 GINETTA G4 SPORT 1966
33 ELVA MK II 1956
34 GINETTA G4 SPORT 1966
35 FALCON SHELLS MK II 1957
36 MICROPLAS – FORD MISTRAL 1955
37 WHATFORD CHETAAH SPORT 1960
38 HAMBLIN SUPER TWO 1961
40 JAGUAR KOUGAR SPORT 4.2 1968
41 CHEVROLET CORVETTE PACE CAR 1985
42 PORSCHE 718 RSK REPLICA 1966
43 AUSTIN HEALEY 100 BN1 1954
44 TRIUMPH TR2 SPORT “LONGDOOR” 1954
45 AUSTIN HEALEY 100 BN1 1954
46 TRIUMPH TR3 SPORT 1957
47 AUSTIN HEALEY 3000 MK3 CONVERTIBLE 1967
48 AC COBRA REPLICA 1965
50 AUSTIN HEALEY 100 BN2 1955
51 TRIUMPH TR 3 A 1960
52 SIATA DAINA GRAN SPORT 1952
53 AUSTIN HEALEY 3000 MK3 CONVERTIBLE 1964
54 MORGAN 4/4 SPORT 1975
55 MORGAN 4/4 SPORT 1964
60 LANCIA AURELIA B24 CONVERTIBILE 1956
61 MERCEDES 300 SL 1957
62 MERCEDES 190 SL 1957
63 JAGUAR XKE 1962
64 JAGUAR XK 120 OTS 1952
65 PORSCHE 356 CONVERTIBLE 1963
66 LANCIA AURELIA B24 CONVERTIBILE 1958
67 MERCEDES 300 SL 1958
68 JAGUAR XK 120 OTS 1950
70 ALFA ROMEO 2600 SPIDER TOURING 1964
71 JAGUAR XK 140 OTS 1955
72 MERCEDES 190 SL 1962
73 JAGUAR XK 150 1960
74 LANCIA AURELIA B24 CONVERTIBILE 1958
75 MERCEDES 190 SL 1957
76 JAGUAR XK 150 1958
77 JAGUAR XKE 1969
78 PORSCHE 356 B CONVERTIBLE 1962
79 MG  A 1957
80 ALFA ROMEO 2600 SPIDER TOURING 1967
81 JAGUAR XKE 1968
82 MG B SPIDER 1967
83 ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER 1961
84 MG  A 1956
85 ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER 1960
86 MG B 1968
87 MG A 1957
88 ALFA ROMEO SPIDER 1969
100 ITALA 56/A 1923
101 BUGATTI 35 B 1927
102 AC SPECIAL 1935
103 GRAHAM PAIGE SPORT 1929
104 RILEY 12/4 1938
105 OM 665 SS MM 1930
106 FIAT BALILLA 508 COPPA D’ORO 1935
107 SINGER LE MANS SPORT 1934
108 FIAT BALILLA 508 COPPA D’ORO 1934
110 BENTLEY 4.5 LITRI 1930
111 LAGONDA M45 T8 TOURER 1934
112 ALFA ROMEO 1750 6C 1929
114 SINGER 9 LE MANS 1935
115 MG TC SPIDER 1949
116 AUSTIN SEVEN SPEEDEX 1934
118 MG  TC 1946
120 FIAT 1100 DERBY BERTONE 1944
121 FIAT 501 SPORT 1923
122 MG TD 1953